CHALOPIN BENOIT / Buts

Informations

M. CHALOPIN BENOIT N° licence : 126935 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 12 - 4 Pessac N2 20'46
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 4 - 9 Anglet Elite 20'33
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S2 Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 4 - 2 ANGERS 18'58
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule D La Teste N2 6 - 7 Bordeaux N1 4'21
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule D Saint Médard N1 5 - 6 Bordeaux N1 34'06
Journée 10 23/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Anglet Elite 0 - 5 Bordeaux N1 30'17
Journée 9 09/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Pessac N2 5 - 10 Bordeaux N1 23'03
Journée 8 02/02/2019 N2 / Poule D Bordeaux N1 16 - 4 Colomiers 48'23
Journée 6 01/12/2018 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 4 - 8 Bordeaux N1 42'23
Journée 6 01/12/2018 N2 / Poule D Toulouse N1 4 - 8 Bordeaux N1 19'13
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N2 / Poule D Colomiers 0 - 10 Bordeaux N1 21'27
Journée 2 20/05/2018 N2 / 1/2 / S6 - Grenoble Bordeaux N1 4 - 4 Varces N2 33'58
Journée 1 05/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Bordeaux N1 4 - 0 Asnières N2 7'09
Journée 10 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule C Montpellier N2 1 - 3 Bordeaux N1 46'04
Journée 6 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 41'53
Journée 6 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule C Colomiers N3 A 2 - 8 Bordeaux N1 6'33
Journée 3 28/10/2017 N2 / Poule C Bordeaux N1 4 - 1 Montpellier N2 28'15
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule C Pessac N2 6 - 10 Bordeaux N1 6'30
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Moreuil Moreuil N2 3 - 2 Bordeaux N1 39'34
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Moreuil Thonon N3 3 - 3 Bordeaux N1 37'17
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Moreuil Thonon N3 3 - 3 Bordeaux N1 27'56
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S6 Moreuil Bordeaux N1 3 - 1 Bassan N3 35'55
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 5 - 1 Bourges N2 30'37
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 5 - 1 Bourges N2 0'26
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 4 - 3 Saint Médard R 8'10
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule G Limoges N3 8 - 4 Bordeaux N1 2'57
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 5 - 4 Rochefort N3 45'16
Journée 4 26/11/2016 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 5 - 4 Rochefort N3 11'14
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule G Bordeaux N1 3 - 2 Saint Médard N3 44'25
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Bordeaux N1 9 - 8 La Rochelle N3 20'53
Journée 2 18/10/2014 N1 / N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 11 - 5 Maisons Laffitte N3 18'01
1/4 finale 03/05/2014 N1 / Playoffs N1 Bordeaux N1 12 - 8 Montchavin 15'03
Journée 12 01/03/2014 N1 / Championnat N1 poule B Bordeaux N1 14 - 8 Caen Elite 37'00
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Bordeaux R 7 - 5 Pamiers N3 5'01
Journée 9 20/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Bordeaux R 1 - 4 Anglet N2 17'58
Journée 8 13/01/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Bordeaux R 3 - 5 Pessac N2 43'48
1/32 finale 25/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Castelginest 0 - 13 Bordeaux N1 16'18
1/32 finale 25/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Castelginest 0 - 13 Bordeaux N1 3'57
Journée 2 06/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Anglet N2 8 - 2 Bordeaux R 29'40
Journée 1 29/09/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Pessac N2 6 - 4 Bordeaux R 15'48
Journée 8 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Nîmes 4 - 7 Bordeaux N1 21'15
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Aubagne N1 7 - 4 Bordeaux N1 14'52
Journée 2 01/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Aubagne N1 7 - 4 Bordeaux N1 14'41
Journée 3 03/04/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Bordeaux 3 - 4 Anglet 12'48
Journée 2 06/03/2011 Junior / Ligue Junior / Elite Sud Grenoble 10 - 1 Bordeaux 24'23
Journée 2 09/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 1 / Poule B - Sud Lyon N3 5 - 7 Bordeaux N1 15'39