COCHET MAXIME / Buts

Informations

M. COCHET MAXIME N° licence : 125513 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule B Valence N3 8 - 4 Varces N3 26'35
Journée 2 03/10/2020 N3 / Poule B Valence N3 8 - 4 Varces N3 13'39
Journée 2 26/09/2020 N2 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 10 Voreppe N2 13'14
Journée 14 22/02/2020 N1 / Poule A MAISONS LAFFITTE N1 3 - 7 CHOLET N1 30'18
Journée 10 11/01/2020 N1 / Poule A CHOLET N1 7 - 1 LA CHAPELLE N1 49'33
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 3 - 19 Cholet N1 20'23
1/32 finale 16/11/2019 Coupe de France Saint Orens 3 - 19 Cholet N1 19'14
Journée 6 02/11/2019 N1 / Poule A AMIENS N1 8 - 7 CHOLET N1 34'15
Journée 1 16/03/2019 N1 / 1/4 Finale CHOLET N1 9 - 5 BESANCON N1 7'45
Journée 9 05/01/2019 N1 / Poule B CHOLET N1 8 - 4 SEYNOD N1 45'15
Journée 8 15/12/2018 N1 / Poule B TOULOUSE N1 4 - 9 CHOLET N1 34'06
Journée 2 03/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 9 - 4 Cholet N1 12'47
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 10 - 5 Cholet N1 39'48
Journée 1 02/06/2018 N2 / Finale - Varces Varces N2 7 - 1 Lille N3 1'31
Journée 2 20/05/2018 N2 / 1/2 / S6 - Grenoble Bordeaux N1 4 - 4 Varces N2 29'13
Journée 2 20/05/2018 N2 / 1/2 / S6 - Grenoble Bordeaux N1 4 - 4 Varces N2 10'23
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S2 - Varces Varces N2 7 - 1 Angers N3 37'33
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S2 - Varces Varces N2 9 - 0 Paris XIII Elite 22'27
Journée 7 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 3 - 7 Grenoble Elite 18'50
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Saint Bonnet N2 0 - 4 Varces N2 41'18
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Thyez N3 9 - 8 Varces N2 38'03
Journée 14 13/01/2018 N2 / Poule D Grenoble Elite 4 - 5 Varces N2 37'46
Journée 4 25/11/2017 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 7 - 3 Thyez N3 49'08
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule F Varces N2 5 - 3 Marcy N3 13'39
Journée 1 21/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Varces N2 4 - 3 Voreppe N2 36'07
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 26'59
Journée 2 07/10/2017 N2 / Poule D Varces N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 1'46
Journée 1 23/04/2017 N2 / Play-offs / 1/4 Finale / S1 - Besançon Besançon N3 5 - 4 Varces N2 35'05
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 7 - 6 Thyez N3 51'31
Journée 13 18/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 7 - 6 Thyez N3 26'29
Journée 12 04/03/2017 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 3 - 4 Saint Bonnet N2 22'30
Journée 4 04/12/2016 PN / AURA Voreppe PN 3 - 8 Varces PN 28'54
Journée 4 04/12/2016 PN / AURA Varces PN 6 - 3 Lyon PN 25'44
Journée 4 04/12/2016 PN / AURA Varces PN 6 - 3 Lyon PN 13'52
Journée 5 12/11/2016 N2 / Poule B Saint Bonnet N2 3 - 4 Varces N2 11'46
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 13 Varces N2 45'40
Journée 2 15/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Villard Bonnot N3 4 - 13 Varces N2 32'01
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 17 - 1 Nîmes 37'28
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N2 / Poule B Varces N2 17 - 1 Nîmes 4'25
Journée 2 29/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Nice 5 - 7 Varces N2 39'31
Journée 2 29/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Nice 5 - 7 Varces N2 23'44
Journée 2 29/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Varces N2 5 - 1 Camon N3 A 6'56
Journée 1 28/05/2016 N3 / Finale N3 - Montchavin Varces N2 8 - 6 Rennes EC L 19'28
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces N2 9 - 0 Colomiers 26'24
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces N2 9 - 0 Colomiers 23'21
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Lyon 0 - 6 Varces N2 18'44
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces N2 9 - 0 Colomiers 18'32
Journée 2 24/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces N2 9 - 0 Colomiers 4'39
Journée 1 23/04/2016 N3 / 1/4 Playoffs N3 / S3 Varces Varces N2 5 - 0 Paris XIII R2 3'50
Journée 12 13/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 7 - 2 Nice 39'04
Journée 11 27/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 7 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 10'54
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 10 - 6 Varces N2 38'32
Journée 4 09/01/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 2 - 5 Varces N2 13'49
Journée 6 12/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 10 - 2 Briançon 38'16
Journée 6 12/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 10 - 2 Briançon 30'37
Journée 5 06/12/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Nice 5 - 3 Varces N2 7'56
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 30'04
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 26'24
1/32 finale 22/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 6 - 4 Voreppe N2 24'02
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 7 - 5 Nîmes 43'32
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Varces N2 7 - 5 Nîmes 7'42
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Varces PN 6 - 2 Echirolles PN 34'18
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Varces PN 6 - 2 Echirolles PN 26'18
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Varces PN 6 - 2 Echirolles PN 19'08
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Varces PN 3 - 5 Saint Julien PN 8'09
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 12 - 7 Montchavin N3 27'20
Journée 3 24/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Varces N2 12 - 7 Montchavin N3 24'03
Journée 2 10/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Aubagne N3 3 - 9 Varces N2 36'40
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S1 - Amiens Reims RHR N3 8 - 6 Varces N2 34'31
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S1 - Amiens Varces N2 8 - 0 Castelginest 32'59
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S1 - Amiens Reims RHR N3 8 - 6 Varces N2 26'38
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S1 - Amiens Reims RHR N3 8 - 6 Varces N2 22'57
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S1 - Amiens Reims RHR N3 8 - 6 Varces N2 9'35
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 49'36
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 17'00
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 0'15
Journée 12 14/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 5 Briançon 21'53
Journée 6 08/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 6 - 3 Varces N2 1'26
Journée 11 01/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Marcy N3 1 - 5 Varces N2 45'23
Journée 11 01/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Marcy N3 1 - 5 Varces N2 32'38
Journée 11 01/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Marcy N3 1 - 5 Varces N2 25'05
Journée 11 01/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Marcy N3 1 - 5 Varces N2 21'28
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 8 - 2 Lyon 43'15
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 6 - 5 Varces N2 49'46
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Nîmes 6 - 5 Varces N2 44'17
Journée 6 01/02/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N2 0 - 8 Varces PN 32'31
Journée 6 01/02/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N2 0 - 8 Varces PN 15'48
Journée 6 01/02/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Grenoble N2 0 - 8 Varces PN 9'35
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 7 - 0 Clermont PN 35'08
Journée 5 11/01/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Varces PN 12 - 3 Montchavin N3 34'43
Journée 5 11/01/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Montchavin N3 3 - 5 Varces PN 27'22
Journée 5 11/01/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Montchavin N3 3 - 5 Varces PN 19'02
Journée 5 11/01/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Montchavin N3 3 - 5 Varces PN 14'55
Journée 5 11/01/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Varces PN 12 - 3 Montchavin N3 7'27
Journée 5 11/01/2015 N4 / Rhone Alpes Varces PN 12 - 3 Montchavin N3 3'47
Journée 4 06/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Briançon 4 - 7 Varces N2 14'45
Journée 4 06/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Briançon 4 - 7 Varces N2 12'41
Journée 3 16/11/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Varces PN 6 - 1 Thonon N3 26'05
Journée 3 16/11/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Varces PN 6 - 2 Thyez PN 16'50
Journée 3 16/11/2014 N4 / Rhone Alpes Varces PN 6 - 1 Thonon N3 2'42
1/64 finale 09/11/2014 Coupe de France H VARCES 5 - 6 Saint Bonnet N2 29'56
Journée 3 02/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 2 - 7 Varces N2 58'46
Journée 3 02/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 2 - 7 Varces N2 22'36
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 10 - 0 Marcy N3 46'20
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 10 - 0 Marcy N3 18'12
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 10 - 0 Marcy N3 9'38
Journée 3 09/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 3 - 3 Marcy 14'50
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Anglet PN 6 - 5 Varces N2 39'37
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 7 - 5 RH 60 13'42
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 7 - 5 RH 60 11'01
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 7 - 5 RH 60 10'37
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Anglet PN 6 - 5 Varces N2 9'27
Journée 2 08/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Anglet PN 6 - 5 Varces N2 0'20
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 6 - 6 Saint Denis 38'24
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 6 - 6 Saint Denis 22'35
Journée 1 07/06/2014 Pré-national / Finale Varces N2 6 - 6 Saint Denis 20'28
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Varces N2 7 - 2 Nice 20'28
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Varces N2 7 - 2 Nice 17'22
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Marcy 6 - 2 Varces N2 8'23
Journée 2 13/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Varces N2 7 - 2 Nice 0'27
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Varces N2 11 - 3 Gap PN 37'41
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Varces N2 11 - 3 Gap PN 12'32
Journée 1 12/04/2014 Pré-national / 1/2 finale Poule 3 : Nice Varces N2 11 - 3 Gap PN 8'31
Journée 3 13/10/2012 Nationale 1 / Championnat de France Poule B Nice 5 - 6 Voreppe N2 32'04
Journée 10 06/02/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Grenoble B 18 - 6 Lons le Saunier 47'41
Journée 9 17/01/2010 Nationale 2 / Poule B Aix en Provence N3 0 - 5 Grenoble B 32'00