LARCHE ANTOINE / Buts

Informations

M. LARCHE ANTOINE N° licence : 123937 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule A Clermont N3 3 - 7 Lyon N3 31'33
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule A Clermont N3 3 - 7 Lyon N3 16'42
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Thyez N3 15'24
Journée 10 22/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 8 - 3 Thyez N3 12'49
Journée 9 15/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 4 - 3 Montchavin N3 55'00
Journée 8 01/02/2020 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 11 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 39'59
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule A Thonon N3 4 - 7 Lyon N3 10'35
Journée 6 21/12/2019 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 4 - 8 Besançon N3 16'37
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 6 - 5 Lyon N3 32'15
Journée 4 24/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 11 - 7 Clermont N3 45'30
Journée 4 24/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 11 - 7 Clermont N3 12'28
Journée 3 03/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Thyez N3 7 - 6 Lyon N3 43'37
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Lyon 11 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 29'55
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Lyon 11 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 28'04
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Lyon 11 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 2'48
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Aura Seynod PN 4 - 8 Marcy PN 35'08
Journée 7 10/03/2019 PN / Aura Seynod PN 4 - 8 Marcy PN 7'24
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 35'53
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Lyon PN 4 - 9 Marcy PN 16'46
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 5 - 3 Bourg en Bresse PN 4'29
Journée 6 03/02/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 5 - 3 Bourg en Bresse PN 1'32
Journée 1 26/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 3 - 7 Marcy PN 27'31
Journée 1 26/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 3 - 7 Marcy PN 13'28
Journée 5 13/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 4 - 5 Marcy PN 36'29
Journée 5 13/01/2019 PN / Aura Bourgoin Jallieu PN 4 - 5 Marcy PN 32'00
Journée 5 13/01/2019 PN / Aura Marcy PN 7 - 5 Tricastin PN 12'08
Journée 4 09/12/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 12 - 0 Seynod PN 36'29
Journée 4 09/12/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 12 - 0 Seynod PN 7'19
Journée 3 02/12/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 8 - 5 Thyez PN 38'56
Journée 3 02/12/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 8 - 5 Thyez PN 33'41
Journée 3 02/12/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 8 - 5 Thyez PN 22'41
Journée 3 02/12/2018 PN / Aura Lyon PN 3 - 5 Marcy PN 21'18
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Marcy 2 - 14 Villard Bonnot N2 31'30
Journée 2 27/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Marcy 2 - 14 Villard Bonnot N2 13'01
Journée 1 14/10/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 10 - 2 Valence PN 27'57
Journée 1 14/10/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 10 - 2 Valence PN 23'05
Journée 1 14/10/2018 PN / Aura Marcy PN 10 - 2 Valence PN 6'54
Journée 14 22/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 6 - 16 Valence N3 41'58
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Aix en Provence N3 12 - 10 Marcy N3 48'48
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Aix en Provence N3 12 - 10 Marcy N3 38'46
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Aix en Provence N3 12 - 10 Marcy N3 12'14
Journée 13 14/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Aix en Provence N3 12 - 10 Marcy N3 5'26
Journée 12 08/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 3 - 8 Lyon N3 24'11
Journée 12 08/04/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 3 - 8 Lyon N3 16'28
Journée 9 17/02/2018 N3 / Poule F Nice 10 - 2 Marcy N3 47'18
Journée 8 11/02/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 3 - 20 Chambéry N3 8'13
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N3 / Poule F Valence N3 18 - 4 Marcy N3 23'45
Journée 6 07/01/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 7 - 8 Aix en Provence N3 43'46
Journée 6 07/01/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 7 - 8 Aix en Provence N3 23'16
Journée 6 07/01/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 7 - 8 Aix en Provence N3 11'01
Journée 6 07/01/2018 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 7 - 8 Aix en Provence N3 10'25
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 6 - 8 Nice Riviera N3 34'34
Journée 4 26/11/2017 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 6 - 8 Nice Riviera N3 12'47
Journée 3 04/11/2017 N3 / Poule F Varces N2 5 - 3 Marcy N3 17'16
Journée 2 29/10/2017 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 3 - 14 Nice 45'13
Journée 2 29/10/2017 N3 / Poule F Marcy N3 3 - 14 Nice 29'46
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Marcy 6 - 14 Montchavin N3 45'41
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Marcy 6 - 14 Montchavin N3 14'59
Journée 1 15/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/128 Marcy 12 - 4 Thonon N3 0'40
Journée 1 07/10/2017 N3 / Poule F Chambéry N3 12 - 5 Marcy N3 36'17
Journée 1 07/10/2017 N3 / Poule F Chambéry N3 12 - 5 Marcy N3 23'29
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Colomiers N3 A 4 - 6 Marcy 38'44
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Camon N3 A 8 - 4 Marcy 37'41
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Colomiers N3 A 4 - 6 Marcy 34'15
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Colomiers N3 A 4 - 6 Marcy 29'19
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Camon N3 A 8 - 4 Marcy 27'23
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N2 / Playdown / S2 - Montpellier Camon N3 A 8 - 4 Marcy 22'06
Journée 14 09/04/2017 N2 / Poule A Marcy 5 - 6 Troyes N3 49'21
Journée 10 25/03/2017 N2 / Poule A Montigny les Metz N2 17 - 1 Marcy 13'56
Journée 13 12/03/2017 N2 / Poule A Marcy 5 - 10 Viry N2 29'48
Journée 13 12/03/2017 N2 / Poule A Marcy 5 - 10 Viry N2 26'05
Journée 9 29/01/2017 N2 / Poule A Marcy 4 - 9 Collegien N3 12'08
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule A Strasbourg N2 6 - 2 Marcy 39'49
Journée 8 07/01/2017 N2 / Poule A Strasbourg N2 6 - 2 Marcy 37'13
Journée 7 03/12/2016 N2 / Poule A Troyes N3 4 - 2 Marcy 6'43
Journée 3 23/10/2016 N2 / Poule A Marcy 2 - 6 Montigny les Metz N2 44'09
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Marcy 8 - 6 Evretz N3 34'10
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Viry N2 6 - 3 Marcy 33'09
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Marcy 8 - 6 Evretz N3 29'20
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Marcy 8 - 6 Evretz N3 14'43
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Viry N2 6 - 3 Marcy 11'26
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Marcy 8 - 6 Evretz N3 4'11
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Marcy 8 - 6 Evretz N3 2'12
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S3 - Toulouse Toulouse N1 9 - 1 Marcy 14'19
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S1- Strasbourg Strasbourg (SUC) 7 - 7 Marcy 39'58
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S1- Strasbourg Strasbourg (SUC) 7 - 7 Marcy 33'19
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N2 / Playdown N2 / S1- Strasbourg Marcy 7 - 0 Rouen N3 5'41
Journée 13 20/03/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 6 Valence N3 3'18
Journée 12 28/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Besançon N3 8 - 1 Marcy 4'45
Journée 5 21/02/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 1 - 7 Besançon N3 20'45
Journée 9 24/01/2016 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 6 Nîmes 45'39
Journée 7 19/12/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 3 - 3 Saint Bonnet N2 23'28
Journée 2 17/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Nîmes 8 - 6 Marcy 11'28
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Marcy PN 10 - 4 Lyon PN 37'41
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Marcy PN 10 - 4 Lyon PN 30'45
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Marcy PN 10 - 4 Lyon PN 9'00
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Marcy PN 10 - 4 Lyon PN 6'01
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Rhône-Alpes Marcy PN 5 - 6 Bourgoin Jallieu PN 4'38
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 4 - 7 Thyez N3 48'33
Journée 1 04/10/2015 N2 / Poule B - SE Marcy 4 - 7 Thyez N3 34'48
Journée 14 28/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Seynod N3 10 - 7 Marcy 41'24
Journée 13 07/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Villard Bonnot N3 5 - 4 Marcy 47'15
Journée 8 21/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 5 - 7 Marcy 44'05
Journée 8 21/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 5 - 7 Marcy 32'49
Journée 8 21/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 5 - 7 Marcy 28'01
Journée 8 21/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Valence N3 5 - 7 Marcy 14'45
Journée 4 14/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 5 - 9 Marcy 11'28
Journée 4 14/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Thyez N3 5 - 9 Marcy 5'20
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 11 - 6 Thyez N3 46'03
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 11 - 6 Thyez N3 29'27
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 11 - 6 Thyez N3 7'52
Journée 10 01/02/2015 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 11 - 6 Thyez N3 2'12
Journée 7 07/12/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 5 Grenoble Elite 38'33
Journée 6 30/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 5 - 4 Villard Bonnot N3 33'07
Journée 6 30/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 5 - 4 Villard Bonnot N3 2'01
Journée 5 16/11/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 21'59
Journée 3 26/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 8 Seynod N3 35'01
Journée 3 26/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 4 - 8 Seynod N3 12'10
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe N2 40'16
Journée 2 19/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 10 Voreppe N2 3'10
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 1 Valence N3 24'34
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 1 Valence N3 22'10
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N2 / N2 poule B Marcy 6 - 1 Valence N3 0'39
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 13 - 1 Clermont PN 33'23
Journée 12 09/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 7 - 5 Marcy N3 47'35
Journée 12 09/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 7 - 5 Marcy N3 45'16
Journée 12 09/03/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Besançon N3 7 - 5 Marcy N3 11'48
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Valence N3 6 - 9 Marcy N3 48'15
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Valence N3 6 - 9 Marcy N3 43'10
Journée 11 15/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Valence N3 6 - 9 Marcy N3 13'57
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 5 Marcy N3 27'03
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Saint Bonnet N2 8 - 5 Marcy N3 14'40
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 4 - 6 Chambéry PN 23'22
Journée 7 15/12/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 3 - 7 Seynod N3 30'17
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Clermont PN 0 - 6 Marcy N3 16'58
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 9 - 7 Besançon N3 31'08
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 9 - 7 Besançon N3 6'29
Journée 4 10/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 5 - 4 Valence N3 53'04
Journée 4 10/11/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Marcy N3 5 - 4 Valence N3 5'21
1/64 finale 26/10/2013 Coupe de France Grand Lemps N2 9 - 4 Marcy N3 49'30
Journée 1 28/09/2013 N2 / Championnat N2 poule D Chambéry PN 5 - 3 Marcy N3 36'09
Journée 13 24/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 12 - 2 Saint Bonnet N2 45'36
Journée 12 02/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Lyon 3 - 6 Marcy N3 31'00
Journée 12 02/03/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Lyon 3 - 6 Marcy N3 26'29
Journée 11 17/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Valence N3 3 - 2 Marcy N3 49'14
Journée 10 03/02/2013 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 4 - 9 Chambéry PN 12'55
Journée 6 18/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 7 Marcy N3 24'19
Journée 6 18/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 5 - 7 Marcy N3 20'50
1/64 finale 03/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Chambéry PN 5 - 3 Marcy N3 35'38
1/64 finale 03/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Chambéry PN 5 - 3 Marcy N3 5'54
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 6 - 1 Valence N3 26'43
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 6 - 1 Valence N3 1'57
Journée 2 07/10/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Marcy N3 6 - 5 Grenoble B 27'16
Journée 1 29/09/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule C Montchavin 12 - 5 Marcy N3 2'28
Journée 20 07/04/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 Marcy N3 8 - 7 Saint Bonnet N2 2'01
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 8 - 4 Besançon N3 36'19
Journée 14 25/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 8 - 4 Besançon N3 19'26
Journée 13 10/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Paris XIII N3 10 - 6 Marcy N3 45'53
Journée 12 04/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 8 - 9 Clermont PN 35'46
Journée 12 04/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 8 - 9 Clermont PN 21'48
Journée 12 04/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 8 - 9 Clermont PN 12'13
Journée 12 04/03/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 8 - 9 Clermont PN 3'44
Journée 10 19/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 7 - 11 Epernay PN 1 12'52
Journée 10 19/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 7 - 11 Epernay PN 1 11'57
Journée 9 04/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Montigny les Metz N2 8 - 3 Marcy N3 45'44
Journée 7 08/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Besançon N3 4 - 4 Marcy N3 42'19
Journée 7 08/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Besançon N3 4 - 4 Marcy N3 32'38
Journée 6 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 4 - 9 Paris XIII N3 26'27
Journée 6 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 4 - 9 Paris XIII N3 22'23
Journée 6 18/12/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 4 - 9 Paris XIII N3 9'58
1/32 finale 26/11/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N3 10 - 2 Marcy N3 12'05
Journée 5 19/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Clermont PN 5 - 6 Marcy N3 21'03
Journée 4 13/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 5 - 6 Ris Orangis N3 40'18
Journée 2 09/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Marcy N3 4 - 5 Montigny les Metz N2 34'29
Journée 13 26/03/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Montchavin 8 - 5 Marcy N3 7'36
Journée 9 13/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 5 Nice 48'25
Journée 9 13/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 5 Nice 45'58
Journée 9 13/02/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 8 - 5 Nice 3'43
Journée 7 16/01/2011 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 3 - 10 Grenoble B 28'52
1/32 finale 27/11/2010 Coupe de France Marcy N3 5 - 10 Lyon N3 8'34
Journée 5 13/11/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nîmes 12 - 1 Marcy N3 38'47
Journée 3 17/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 3 - 9 Chambéry PN 37'29
Journée 3 17/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Marcy N3 3 - 9 Chambéry PN 31'35
Journée 2 02/10/2010 Ch France Nationale 2 / Poule A - Sud Est Nice 9 - 3 Marcy N3 35'15