CAILLE JEREMY / Buts

Informations

M. CAILLE JEREMY N° licence : 123640 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 17/10/2020 N1 / Poule B Seynod N1 6 - 4 Saint Médard N1 13'29
Journée 5 30/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 6 - 5 Lyon N3 40'37
Journée 4 23/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Montchavin N3 3 - 7 Seynod N3 14'11
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 10 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 36'17
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 10 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 24'59
Journée 3 02/11/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 10 - 3 Dijon AMSports N3 12'17
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 5 - 3 Thyez N3 38'35
Journée 2 12/10/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 5 - 3 Thyez N3 22'36
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule A Clermont N3 5 - 7 Seynod N3 40'39
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule A Clermont N3 5 - 7 Seynod N3 29'52
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 7 Thyez N3 24'33
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 7 Thyez N3 4'05
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N3 / Poule A Seynod N3 11 - 2 Dijon AMSports N3 40'28
Journée 6 05/01/2019 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 8 Seynod N3 20'31
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 4 - 7 Thonon N3 21'11
Journée 4 24/11/2018 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 4 - 7 Thonon N3 4'37
Journée 3 17/11/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Epinal 12 - 10 Dijon AMSports 33'18
Journée 3 17/11/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Epinal 12 - 10 Dijon AMSports 28'46
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 0 Belfort N3 30'36
Journée 2 20/10/2018 N3 / Poule A Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 0 Belfort N3 11'08
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N3 / Poule A Epinal N3 13 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 49'46
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N3 / Poule A Epinal N3 13 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 44'33
Journée 1 29/09/2018 N3 / Poule A Epinal N3 13 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 3'28
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet R 32'29
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet R 23'55
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 5 Anglet R 14'10
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S10 Saint Médard Dijon AMSports N3 8 - 6 Moreuil N2 34'52
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 22'43
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 5 Cergy Pontoise N3 0'39
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Rochefort N3 23'31
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 26'26
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Beaune PN 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports PN 33'02
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 29'32
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 7'08
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 4'15
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 45'34
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 28'59
Journée 2 15/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Collegien PN 1 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 5'57
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 32'16
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 9'12
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 6'17
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 4'39
Journée 1 14/05/2016 N4 / Finales N4 / Voiron Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 5 Thonon N3 4'17
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 10'35
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 31'01
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 27'45
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 37'11
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 33'56
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 31'55
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 4 Chalon PN 26'47
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 4 Chalon PN 25'57
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 17'25
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 13'37
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 5 - 4 Chalon PN 13'22
Journée 4 17/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 16 - 2 Beaune PN 2'14
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 38'34
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 30'14
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 22'09
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 21'54
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 19'27
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 36'15
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 31'25
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 29'34
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 27'30
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 25'03
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 21'13
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 15'34
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 11'16
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 39'38
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 37'55
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 36'51
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 26'20
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 23'36
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 11'59
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 9'06
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 5'07
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 4'38
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 42'34
1/64 finale 08/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 8 Cergy Pontoise N3 21'52
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 39'25
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 33'55
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 31'56
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 27'53
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 20'59
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 18'10
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 6'22
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 3'43
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 1'02
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 36'10
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 35'30
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 35'18
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 27'32
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 18'00
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 13'13
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 9'17
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 6'31
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S4 - La Teste Dijon 4 - 13 Briançon 22'26
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RRCC 7 - 10 Dijon 37'38
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 49'06
Journée 11 28/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 8 - 2 Nancy 6'30
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 33'05
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 17'00
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 0 - 5 Reims RRCC 38'07
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 48'37
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 43'46
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 41'57
Journée 5 29/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Nancy 8 - 12 Dijon 9'10
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RHR N3 7 - 6 Dijon 43'41
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Reims RRCC 3 - 8 Dijon 35'24
1/64 finale 08/11/2014 Coupe de France H Reims RRCC 3 - 8 Dijon 18'56
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 50'21
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 6'17
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 6 Dijon N4 40'03
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 8 Strasbourg (SUC) 13'57
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 0'00
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 0'00
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 0'00
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 0'00
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 3 - 12 Macon 0'00
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 21'45
Journée 6 30/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 13 - 5 Vitry-le-François 0'54
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Strasbourg (SUC) 10 - 3 Dijon N4 27'13
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 10 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 40'51
Journée 3 19/10/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule B Dijon N4 10 - 3 Bourg en Bresse 14'32
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 36'01
Journée 1 21/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Dijon 4 - 9 Aubergenville N3 8'44
Journée 1 20/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Rennes EC N3 6 - 4 Dijon 34'13
Journée 1 20/04/2013 Nationale 3 / Playoffs N3 / Groupe B Rennes EC N3 6 - 4 Dijon 4'14
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 30'15
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 17'50
Journée 13 23/03/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 24 - 4 Auxerre 0'59
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 36'30
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 33'24
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 16'47
Journée 11 23/02/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 8 - 4 Epinal N3 13'27
Journée 9 26/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 6 - 4 Vitry-le-François 11'32
Journée 8 12/01/2013 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Dijon 5 - 3 Besançon N3 34'42
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Auxerre 5 - 7 Dijon 34'45
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Auxerre 5 - 7 Dijon 30'41
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Auxerre 5 - 7 Dijon 21'44
Journée 6 01/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule C Auxerre 5 - 7 Dijon 20'31
Journée 5 10/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Clermont PN 7 - 2 Toulouse N1 35'41
Journée 5 10/11/2012 Nationale 2 / Championnat de France Poule D Clermont PN 7 - 2 Toulouse N1 7'27
1/64 finale 03/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Villard Bonnot N3 12 - 5 Clermont PN 21'47
Journée 7 07/01/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Clermont PN 10 - 4 Paris XIII N3 41'48
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Marcy N3 7 - 6 Clermont PN 9'29
1/64 finale 30/10/2011 Coupe de France Masculine Marcy N3 7 - 6 Clermont PN 3'37
Journée 3 22/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Troyes N3 6 - 9 Clermont PN 43'53
Journée 2 08/10/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 2 / Poule C - Nord Est Clermont PN 10 - 7 Ris Orangis N3 44'52