FRANZINO ALOIS / Buts

Informations

M. FRANZINO ALOIS N° licence : 122414 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Montchavin N3 13 - 3 Thyez N3 29'51
Journée 3 17/10/2020 N3 / Poule A Montchavin N3 13 - 3 Thyez N3 29'39
Journée 5 01/12/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 4 - 1 Grenoble Elite 24'55
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 10 - 3 Seynod PN 38'29
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Albenc PN 3 - 6 Grand Lemps PN 12'33
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Albenc PN 3 - 6 Grand Lemps PN 10'43
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Aura Grand Lemps PN 10 - 3 Seynod PN 6'27
Journée 2 06/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 9 - 2 Nice Riviera N2 48'32
Journée 2 06/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 9 - 2 Nice Riviera N2 45'52
Journée 2 06/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 9 - 2 Nice Riviera N2 25'11
Journée 2 06/10/2019 N2 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 9 - 2 Nice Riviera N2 9'57
Journée 2 19/05/2019 N2 / 1/2 Finale / S5 - Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 6 - 0 ANGERS 23'17
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Cherbourg N1 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 31'26
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Cherbourg N1 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 24'44
Journée 1 05/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Cherbourg N1 3 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 19'26
Journée 1 04/05/2019 N2 / 1/4 Finale / S1 Cherbourg Saint Gratien N2 0 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 10'24
Journée 14 20/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Aubagne N1 5 - 4 Grand Lemps N2 44'49
Journée 13 06/04/2019 N2 / Poule C Voreppe N2 1 - 3 Grand Lemps N2 30'45
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 11'50
Journée 12 23/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Grenoble Elite 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 1'54
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N2 / Poule C Saint Bonnet N2 6 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 38'46
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 0 - 12 Grand Lemps PN 28'33
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 0 - 12 Grand Lemps PN 23'47
Journée 4 27/01/2019 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Villard Bonnot R 0 - 12 Grand Lemps PN 12'52
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Albenc PN 4 - 5 Grand Lemps PN 20'37
Journée 2 18/11/2018 Régional / Aura / Régional 1 Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 2 - 13 Grand Lemps PN 7'36
Journée 3 10/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 5 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 30'14
Journée 3 10/11/2018 N2 / Poule C Thyez N2 5 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 15'48
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Asnières N2 5 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 25'52
Journée 2 06/05/2018 N2 / 1/4 / S3 - Bordeaux Asnières N2 5 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 1'17
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 34'15
Journée 14 21/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Montchavin N3 3 - 17 Grand Lemps N2 34'05
Journée 9 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Varces N2 42'11
Journée 9 07/04/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 4 - 9 Varces N2 11'20
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 9 - 5 Thyez N3 28'03
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 9 - 5 Thyez N3 27'40
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 9 - 5 Thyez N3 17'35
Journée 12 31/03/2018 N2 / Poule D Grand Lemps N2 9 - 5 Thyez N3 8'26
Journée 4 14/01/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Saint Beron R 1 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 33'44
Journée 4 14/01/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 6 Albenc PN 31'44
Journée 4 14/01/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Saint Beron R 1 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 26'18
Journée 4 14/01/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Grand Lemps PN 6 - 6 Albenc PN 25'23
Journée 4 14/01/2018 Régional / AURA / Régional 2 Saint Beron R 1 - 7 Grand Lemps PN 12'46
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 6 - 1 Antony N2 33'02
Journée 1 30/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Grand Lemps N2 6 - 1 Antony N2 29'10
Journée 1 29/04/2017 N3 / 1/2 Finale / S9 Grand Lemps Cherbourg N1 6 - 2 Grand Lemps N2 31'01
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant CHATEAUBRIANT 5 - 5 Grand Lemps N2 36'22
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Collegien N3 23'03
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Collegien N3 21'27
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 7 - 3 Collegien N3 8'19
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 10 - 1 Rouen N3 27'15
Journée 1 15/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S4 Chateaubriant Grand Lemps N2 10 - 1 Rouen N3 18'38
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 3 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 23'21
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule A Lyon N3 3 - 12 Grand Lemps N2 1'07
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Valence N3 6 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 34'37
Journée 6 14/01/2017 N3 / Poule A Valence N3 6 - 9 Grand Lemps N2 17'07
Journée 2 26/03/2016 Finale Excellence Junior Amiens 4 - 4 Villard Bonnot 21'40
Journée 3 26/03/2016 Finale Excellence Junior Pont de Metz 4 - 7 Villard Bonnot 19'27
Journée 3 26/03/2016 Finale Excellence Junior Pont de Metz 4 - 7 Villard Bonnot 13'45
Journée 3 26/03/2016 Finale Excellence Junior Pont de Metz 4 - 7 Villard Bonnot 1'07
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 29'22
Journée 13 19/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Aix en Provence N3 3 - 7 Grand Lemps N2 11'02
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 44'10
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 34'05
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 27'32
Journée 12 12/03/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 12 - 1 Villard Bonnot PN 5'40
Journée 2 06/03/2016 Excellence B Villard Bonnot 6 - 3 Collegien 29'49
Journée 2 06/03/2016 Excellence B Villard Bonnot 6 - 3 Collegien 7'00
Journée 2 06/03/2016 Excellence B Varces 2 - 3 Villard Bonnot 4'03
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 3 - 4 Nice 13'32
Journée 10 20/02/2016 N3 / Poule C - SE Grand Lemps N2 3 - 4 Nice 2'50
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 5 - 2 Besançon N3 6'31
1/32 finale 21/11/2015 Coupe de France Hommes Grand Lemps N2 5 - 2 Besançon N3 1'10
Journée 1 04/10/2015 Poule A - SE Varces 0 - 6 Villard Bonnot 25'58
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 51'17
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 20'55
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 18'18
Journée 1 03/10/2015 N3 / Poule C - SE Montchavin N3 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 7'27
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Grand Lemps N2 4 - 1 Pamiers N3 29'44
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Grand Lemps N2 9 - 3 Rouen R 2 33'01
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S2 - Voiron Grand Lemps N2 9 - 3 Rouen R 2 28'10
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Varces N2 4 - 11 Grand Lemps N2 44'54
Journée 12 14/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Grand Lemps N2 5 - 3 Marcy N3 1'18
Journée 7 11/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 44'52
Journée 7 11/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 43'27
Journée 7 11/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule C Lyon 7 - 8 Grand Lemps N2 21'15
Journée 3 11/05/2014 Finales Excellence Rouen 3 - 2 ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 12'45
Journée 2 10/05/2014 Finales Excellence ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 5 - 2 Saint Médard 37'46
Journée 2 10/05/2014 Finales Excellence Rouen 8 - 5 ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 3'26
Journée 4 06/04/2014 Excellence Sud ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 2 - 7 ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 24'57
Journée 4 06/04/2014 Excellence Sud ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 2 - 7 ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 17'46
Journée 4 01/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 13 - 1 Bourg en Bresse 12'24
Journée 4 01/12/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 13 - 1 Bourg en Bresse 0'05
Journée 3 03/11/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 5 - 2 ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 21'37
Journée 3 03/11/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 5 - 2 ENTENTE AUBAGNE CAVAILLON 17'43
Journée 3 03/11/2013 Junior Phase 1 / Poule B ENTENTE VILLARD-GRANDS LYNX 6 - 7 Nice 7'00