CUZIN ARTHUR / Pénalités

Informations

M. CUZIN ARTHUR N° licence : 121855 Catégorie : SE

Pénalités

Journée Date Compétition Match Pénalité Temps
Journée 1 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 7 - 2 ANGLET (2'00) 39'12
Journée 2 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Asnières N2 2 - 8 Tarbes/Pau PN (2'00) 34'54
Journée 2 16/05/2015 N2 / 1/2 PO N2 / S5 - Colomiers Colomiers N3 A 1 - 4 Asnières N2 (2'00) 4'58
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 8 - 7 Besançon N3 (2'00) 24'03
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 11 - 6 Saint Médard N1 (2'00) 16'07
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 8 - 7 Besançon N3 (10'00) 10'43
Journée 2 19/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Asnières N2 8 - 7 Besançon N3 (2'00) 10'43
Journée 1 18/04/2015 N2 / 1/4 PO N2 / S1 - Besançon Voreppe N2 2 - 5 Asnières N2 (0'00) 37'31
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 3 - 13 Asnières N2 (10'00) 48'00
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 3 - 13 Asnières N2 (2'00) 48'00
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 3 - 13 Asnières N2 (2'00) 23'59
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Gennevilliers N3 3 - 13 Asnières N2 (2'00) 12'09
Journée 13 15/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 (10'00) 44'20
Journée 13 15/03/2015 N2 / N2 poule D Asnières N2 5 - 8 Aubergenville N3 (2'00) 24'00
Journée 1 08/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 5 - 4 Collegien N3 (10'00) 23'42
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A (0'00) 23'50
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A (10'00) 23'50
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A (2'00) 23'50
Journée 1 07/06/2014 N3 / 0-Finale Asnières N2 11 - 5 Camon N3 A (2'00) 16'08
Journée 2 11/05/2014 N3 / 1/2 finale - Paris 13 - S11 Asnières N2 4 - 6 Paris XIII R2 (2'00) 33'28
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 7 Rennes EC N3 3 - 3 Asnières N2 (2'00) 33'36
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 7 Rennes EC N3 3 - 3 Asnières N2 (2'00) 15'20
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 7 Asnières N2 6 - 2 Tours apaches (2'00) 23'58
Journée 1 26/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 7 Asnières N2 6 - 2 Tours apaches (2'00) 10'26
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 6 - 1 Saint Gratien PN (2'00) 24'13
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 6 - 1 Saint Gratien PN (0'00) 0'00
Journée 9 01/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Caen R 2 3 - 5 Asnières N2 (2'00) 29'22
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 8 - 7 Amiens (2'00) 37'12
Journée 8 19/01/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Asnières N2 8 - 7 Amiens (2'00) 27'33
Journée 4 10/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule H Saint Gratien PN 3 - 4 Asnières N2 (2'00) 19'01
1/64 finale 27/10/2013 Coupe de France Asnières N2 14 - 7 Saint Gratien L (2'00) 46'58
Journée 9 13/01/2013 Pré-National / IDF Gennevilliers PN 2 - 14 Asnières N2 (3'00) 39'20