MIOLANE BRICE / Buts

Informations

M. MIOLANE BRICE N° licence : 117881 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 04/11/2017 N2 / Poule B Saint Gratien L 9 - 6 Dijon AMSports N3 26'20
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 3 - 6 Asnières N2 34'20
Journée 1 30/09/2017 N2 / Poule B Dijon AMSports N3 3 - 6 Asnières N2 12'24
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 33'10
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 10'23
Journée 1 14/05/2017 N3 / Finales - Anglet Dijon AMSports N3 17 - 11 Montchavin N3 0'00
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 5 Cergy Pontoise N3 21'21
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Blagnac N3 2 - 8 Dijon AMSports N3 16'10
Journée 1 16/04/2017 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S5 Dijon Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 5 Cergy Pontoise N3 2'47
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 48'49
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 37'34
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 29'48
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 26'14
Journée 10 18/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 4 Strasbourg N3 2'52
Journée 9 04/03/2017 N3 / Poule E Seynod N3 11 - 5 Dijon AMSports N3 13'40
Journée 7 05/02/2017 PN / Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Auxerre PN 4 - 15 Dijon AMSports PN 7'24
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 49'13
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 46'04
Journée 7 28/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 10 - 2 Thonon N3 24'00
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 27'10
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 16'59
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 10'29
Journée 6 15/01/2017 N3 / Poule E Nancy 6 - 7 Dijon AMSports N3 4'55
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 33'13
Journée 4 17/12/2016 N3 / Poule E Bourg en Bresse 2 - 14 Dijon AMSports N3 16'09
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Troyes N3 14'08
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Troyes N3 8'31
1/32 finale 19/11/2016 Coupe de France Hommes Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 8 Troyes N3 0'28
Journée 3 12/11/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 6 - 5 Seynod N3 10'43
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 18'35
Journée 2 22/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Thonon N3 4 - 10 Dijon AMSports N3 11'16
Journée 1 08/10/2016 N3 / Poule E Dijon AMSports N3 11 - 2 Nancy 3'37
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 31'34
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 10'58
Journée 2 01/05/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 9 - 3 Chalon PN 5'42
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 29'12
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 26'30
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 25'19
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 24'48
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Gap PN 3 - 11 Dijon AMSports N3 8'26
Journée 2 30/04/2016 N4 / 1/2 Playoffs N4 / S4 Montpellier Dijon AMSports N3 7 - 4 Thyez PN 1'32
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 21'45
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Macon PN 1 - 12 Dijon AMSports N3 16'57
Journée 7 03/04/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Chalon PN 4 - 4 Dijon AMSports N3 13'37
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 39'59
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 39'07
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 36'45
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 36'30
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 23'49
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 19'40
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 12'13
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 7'44
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 7'36
Journée 6 06/03/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Avallon PN 5 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 4'40
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 39'24
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 35'52
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 34'44
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 26'16
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 24'35
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 10'45
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 23 - 3 Auxerre PN 8'15
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 6'23
Journée 5 28/02/2016 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports PN 1 - 19 Dijon AMSports N3 4'58
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 36'45
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 22'15
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 12 - 3 Dijon AMSports PN 12'16
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 8'14
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 3'51
Journée 3 20/12/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 29 - 1 Villeneuve sur Yonne PN 2'51
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 35'21
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 33'05
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 15 - 0 Macon PN 19'53
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 18'07
Journée 2 01/11/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Beaune PN 2 - 21 Dijon AMSports N3 17'52
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 37'33
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 34'52
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 34'47
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Auxerre PN 1 - 20 Dijon AMSports N3 34'32
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 23'05
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 21'58
Journée 1 11/10/2015 N4 / Bourgogne Dijon AMSports N3 32 - 0 Avallon PN 9'58
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S4 - La Teste Dijon 4 - 13 Briançon 20'33
Journée 14 04/04/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 10 Reims RHR N3 32'08
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RRCC 7 - 10 Dijon 45'12
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 49'08
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 48'28
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 40'20
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 20'54
Journée 10 14/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Bourg en Bresse 1'09
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 42'21
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 39'04
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 37'27
Journée 9 07/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 13 - 2 Vitry-le-François 30'37
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 41'00
Journée 8 24/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 14 - 5 Epinal N3 4'44
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 0 - 5 Reims RRCC 42'18
Journée 7 10/01/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Dijon 0 - 5 Reims RRCC 22'02
1/32 finale 13/12/2014 Coupe de France H Dijon 4 - 5 Moreuil N2 26'58
Journée 4 15/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Reims RHR N3 7 - 6 Dijon 20'43
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Bourg en Bresse 4 - 5 Dijon 47'21
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Bourg en Bresse 4 - 5 Dijon 24'00
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 49'59
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 39'29
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Vitry-le-François 7 - 14 Dijon 39'18
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 44'40
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 27'00
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 14'27
Journée 1 12/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule B Epinal N3 10 - 11 Dijon 4'58