AUDRAIN FABRICE / Buts

Informations

M. AUDRAIN FABRICE N° licence : 111537 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 4 01/03/2020 PN / Occitanie / Playoffs Alès PN 7 - 14 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 23'03
Journée 4 01/03/2020 PN / Occitanie / Playoffs Alès PN 7 - 14 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 9'57
Journée 4 01/03/2020 PN / Occitanie / Playoffs Alès PN 7 - 14 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 9'47
Journée 3 16/02/2020 PN / Occitanie / Playoffs Toulouse PN 4 - 4 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 32'39
Journée 1 19/01/2020 PN / Occitanie / Playoffs Decazeville PN 5 - 7 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 11'19
Journée 1 19/01/2020 PN / Occitanie / Playoffs Canohès PN 5 - 12 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 6'43
Journée 4 08/12/2019 PN / Occitanie / Poule B Toulouse PN 3 - 7 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 18'22
Journée 3 24/11/2019 PN / Occitanie / Poule B Tarbes/Pau PN 2 - 6 ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 1'31
Journée 1 13/10/2019 PN / Occitanie / Poule B ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 8 - 3 Saint Orens PN 26'48
Journée 1 13/10/2019 PN / Occitanie / Poule B ENTENTE SAINT SULPICE/CASTELGINEST PN 8 - 3 Saint Orens PN 22'09
Journée 3 18/02/2017 N3 / Poule H Pamiers N3 10 - 2 Castelginest 6'58
Journée 8 11/02/2017 N3 / Poule H Colomiers 4 - 7 Castelginest 45'16
Journée 13 20/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 8 - 5 Tarbes/Pau N3 5'38
Journée 13 20/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 8 - 5 Tarbes/Pau N3 3'27
Journée 7 06/03/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 4 - 6 Pamiers N3 48'38
Journée 11 27/02/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Saint Médard N3 5 - 8 Castelginest 15'38
Journée 10 21/02/2016 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 3 - 11 Anglet N3 2'47
Journée 2 11/10/2015 N3 / Poule D - SSO Castelginest 9 - 1 Bassan N3 11'18
Journée 2 03/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S1 - Amiens Castelginest 4 - 7 Amiens 3'44
Journée 13 29/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Castelginest 2 - 7 La Teste 15'13
Journée 12 14/03/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Bassan N3 5 - 8 Castelginest 46'49
Journée 6 13/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D La Teste 8 - 2 Castelginest 46'27
Journée 2 07/12/2014 N4 / Midi-Pyrénées Toulouse PN 3 - 4 Castelginest PN 33'26
Journée 5 30/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Castelginest 4 - 6 Bassan N3 47'58
Journée 3 01/11/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Anglet PN 6 - 8 Castelginest 17'07
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Castelginest 4 - 6 Pamiers N3 41'28
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Castelginest 4 - 6 Pamiers N3 39'28
Journée 2 26/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Castelginest 4 - 6 Pamiers N3 33'46
Journée 1 11/10/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule D Tarbes/Pau N3 2 - 3 Castelginest 16'41
Préliminaire 04/10/2014 Coupe de France H Blagnac N3 5 - 3 Castelginest 8'21
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 5 - 6 Pamiers N3 3'32
Journée 12 16/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Bordeaux Chartrons 5 - 7 Castelginest 3'37
Journée 11 02/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 3 - 5 Bordeaux R 5'44
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 7 - 6 Pessac PN 45'52
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 7 - 6 Pessac PN 41'26
Journée 9 02/02/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 7 - 6 Pessac PN 26'47
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 11 - 4 Bordeaux Chartrons 37'00
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 11 - 4 Bordeaux Chartrons 22'00
Journée 5 24/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Castelginest 11 - 4 Bordeaux Chartrons 7'58
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Bordeaux R 6 - 3 Castelginest 43'55
Journée 4 09/11/2013 N3 / Championnat N3 poule D Bordeaux R 6 - 3 Castelginest 28'50
Journée 7 15/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule F Pessac PN 7 - 6 Castelginest 42'48
Journée 7 15/12/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule F Pessac PN 7 - 6 Castelginest 38'52
Journée 3 25/11/2012 Championnat de France Poule 3 ENTENTE CASTELGINEST PAMIERS 2 - 6 Bordeaux 8'26
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Blagnac N3 6 - 6 Castelginest 41'31
1/64 finale 04/11/2012 Coupe de France Masculine Blagnac N3 6 - 6 Castelginest 7'19
Journée 4 28/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule F Castelginest 2 - 4 Tarbes/Pau N3 8'01
Journée 3 20/10/2012 Nationale 3 / Championnat de France Poule F Pamiers N3 6 - 3 Castelginest 29'13
Journée 11 12/02/2012 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule G Canohès 9 - 5 Castelginest 40'27
Journée 5 20/11/2011 Championnat de France Nationale 3 / Poule G Laudun 6 - 3 Castelginest 34'29