AGRAPART SAMUEL / Buts

Informations

M. AGRAPART SAMUEL N° licence : 105516 Catégorie : SE

Buts

Journée Date Compétition Match Temps
Journée 11 07/03/2020 N3 / Poule E Loroux Bottereau N3 5 - 7 Nantes ASTA N3 39'59
Journée 9 16/02/2020 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 13 Pornichet N3 13'04
Journée 8 02/02/2020 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 8 - 7 Chateaubriant N3 32'11
Journée 8 02/02/2020 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 8 - 7 Chateaubriant N3 19'29
Journée 7 11/01/2020 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 3 - 5 Nantes RHOC N3 25'29
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France La Rochelle 8 - 7 Nantes ASTA 40'32
1/64 finale 26/10/2019 Coupe de France La Rochelle 8 - 7 Nantes ASTA 20'22
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Vannes Armada 3 - 6 Nantes ASTA 32'22
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Vannes Armada 3 - 6 Nantes ASTA 28'40
Préliminaire 05/10/2019 Coupe de France Vannes Armada 3 - 6 Nantes ASTA 9'24
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule E Chateaubriant N3 3 - 12 Nantes ASTA N3 46'30
Journée 1 21/09/2019 N3 / Poule E Chateaubriant N3 3 - 12 Nantes ASTA N3 26'40
Journée 2 12/05/2019 N3 / 1/4 Finale / S7 Cergy Nantes ASTA N3 4 - 4 Vierzon N3 1'52
Journée 14 28/04/2019 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 8 - 5 Angers N3 49'10
Journée 14 28/04/2019 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 8 - 5 Angers N3 40'39
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 5 - 6 Nantes RHOC N3 28'31
Journée 12 24/03/2019 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 5 - 6 Nantes RHOC N3 24'09
Journée 11 09/03/2019 N3 / Poule E Evretz N3 7 - 4 Nantes ASTA N3 2'56
Journée 5 16/12/2018 N3 / Poule E Nantes RHOC N3 10 - 5 Nantes ASTA N3 14'51
Journée 3 03/11/2018 N3 / Poule E Loroux Bottereau 3 - 2 Nantes ASTA N3 22'32
Journée 1 06/10/2018 Coupe de France Masculine Mouilleron 3 - 4 Nantes ASTA 34'58
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 1 Rezé N3 16'31
Journée 1 30/09/2018 N3 / Poule E Nantes ASTA N3 7 - 1 Rezé N3 2'28
Journée 14 22/04/2018 N2 / Poule A Viry N2 15 - 3 Nantes ASTA N3 30'07
Journée 11 10/03/2018 N2 / Poule A CHATEAUBRIANT 8 - 3 Nantes ASTA N3 40'12
Journée 7 27/01/2018 N2 / Poule A Nantes ASTA N3 2 - 14 Viry N2 37'50
Journée 6 14/01/2018 PN / Pays de Loire Nantes ASTA PN 5 - 7 Angers PN 1 15'47
Journée 6 14/01/2018 PN / Pays de Loire Nantes ASTA PN 5 - 7 Angers PN 1 5'05
Journée 6 06/01/2018 N2 / Poule A Angers N3 16 - 4 Nantes ASTA N3 10'06
Journée 2 29/10/2017 PN / Pays de Loire La Gueriniere PN 16 - 1 Nantes ASTA PN 19'00
Journée 1 22/10/2017 Coupe de de France Homme / 1/64 Cholet N1 10 - 1 Nantes ASTA N3 23'00
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S5 - St Medard Angers N2 8 - 3 Elancourt PN 24'21
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S5 - St Medard Angers N2 8 - 3 Elancourt PN 17'54
Journée 1 02/05/2015 N3 / 1/4 PO N3 / S5 - St Medard Angers N2 8 - 3 Elancourt PN 7'05
Journée 10 15/02/2015 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule F La Chapelle N1 4 - 5 Angers 2 6'08
Journée 13 18/01/2015 N4 / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 4 - 10 Nantes RHOC PN 32'27
Journée 6 14/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule F Vierzon N3 6 - 7 Angers 2 37'35
Journée 6 14/12/2014 N3 / Qualification N3 / Poule F Vierzon N3 6 - 7 Angers 2 28'12
Journée 2 27/04/2014 N3 / 1/4 PO série 7 Angers N2 7 - 5 Tours apaches 23'14
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 12 - 4 La Chapelle N1 31'20
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 12 - 4 La Chapelle N1 20'35
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 12 - 4 La Chapelle N1 7'49
Journée 14 05/04/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 12 - 4 La Chapelle N1 3'41
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Rochefort N3 5 - 10 Angers 2 47'59
Journée 13 30/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Rochefort N3 5 - 10 Angers 2 16'50
Journée 11 01/03/2014 N3 / Championnat N3 poule E Angers 2 7 - 11 Rezé 19'22
Journée 7 11/01/2014 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Rezé PN 5 - 8 Angers PN 1 45'05
Journée 7 11/01/2014 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Rezé PN 5 - 8 Angers PN 1 12'14
Journée 7 11/01/2014 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Rezé PN 5 - 8 Angers PN 1 4'08
Journée 8 14/12/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Mayenne 0 - 12 Angers PN 1 46'42
Journée 8 14/12/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Mayenne 0 - 12 Angers PN 1 30'30
Journée 8 14/12/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Mayenne 0 - 12 Angers PN 1 1'07
Journée 4 24/11/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 6 - 4 Pornichet PN 17'58
Journée 3 17/11/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 9 - 0 Chateaubriant PN 5'45
Journée 1 27/10/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 10 - 9 Rezé PN 41'17
Journée 1 27/10/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 10 - 9 Rezé PN 28'39
Journée 1 27/10/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 10 - 9 Rezé PN 28'17
Journée 1 27/10/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 10 - 9 Rezé PN 28'06
Journée 1 27/10/2013 Pré-national / Pays de Loire Angers PN 1 10 - 9 Rezé PN 25'12
Journée 3 18/11/2012 Pré-National / PAYS DE LA LOIRE Mayenne PN 2 - 6 Angers PN 1 43'35
Journée 3 18/11/2012 Pré-National / PAYS DE LA LOIRE Mayenne PN 2 - 6 Angers PN 1 15'56
Journée 3 18/11/2012 Pré-National / PAYS DE LA LOIRE Mayenne PN 2 - 6 Angers PN 1 0'44