Résultats et calendrier

octobre 2021
Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim Lun Mar
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2

Compétitions sénior

Tout (dé)sélectionner

Compétitions jeune

Tout (dé)sélectionner

Régional  / Senior

Aura / Poule Est
10/10 - 09:30 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R -
Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 -
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
Genevois R 20
ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R 2
10/10 - 12:30 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
Thonon R -
ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R -
10/10 - 14:00 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
Bourgoin Jallieu R 1 1
Genevois R 13
10/10 - 15:30 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R -
Thonon R -
Aura / Poule Est
ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R
-
10/10 - 09:30 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
Bourgoin Jallieu R 1
Genevois R
20 - 2
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R
Thonon R
-
10/10 - 12:30 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
ENTENTE SEYNOD/SAINT JULIEN R
Bourgoin Jallieu R 1
1 - 13
10/10 - 14:00 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
Genevois R
ENTENTE SAINT BERON/AIX LES BAINS R
-
10/10 - 15:30 J.1 bourgoin-jallieu
Thonon R

PN  / Senior

Hauts de France
10/10 - 09:00 J.1 amiens
Amiens PN 10
Lille PN 3
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 amiens
Moreuil PN 9
Douai PN 4
Ile de France
09/10 - 20:30 J.1
Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN 1
Paris XIII PN 10
10/10 - 10:00 J.1
Garges PN Reporté
Villeneuve PN
10/10 - 12:00 J.1
Gennevilliers PN Reporté
Blanc Mesnil R
10/10 - 16:00 J.1
Ris Orangis PN Reporté
Saint Gratien PN
Nouvelle Aquitaine
10/10 - 09:30 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
Poitiers PN 7
Pessac PN 5
10/10 - 09:30 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Saint Médard PN 12
Bordeaux Chartrons PN 0
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
ENTENTE SHOCKERZ PN 6
La Teste PN 1
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Anglet PN 5
Mont de Marsan PN 9
10/10 - 13:30 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Bordeaux Chartrons PN 7
Anglet PN 7
10/10 - 13:30 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
Pessac PN 1
ENTENTE SHOCKERZ PN 2
10/10 - 15:00 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
La Teste PN 5
Poitiers PN 6
10/10 - 15:05 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Mont de Marsan PN 1
Saint Médard PN 6
Paca
10/10 - 10:00 J.1 rpm
ENTENTE BRIGNOLES/AUBAGNE PN -
Six Fours PN -
10/10 - 12:30 J.1 rpm
Avignon PN -
ENTENTE BRIGNOLES/AUBAGNE PN -
10/10 - 15:00 J.1 rpm
Avignon PN -
Six Fours PN -
Hauts de France
Amiens PN
10 - 3
10/10 - 09:00 J.1 amiens
Lille PN
Moreuil PN
9 - 4
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 amiens
Douai PN
Ile de France
Entente Fosses/Viarmes PN
1 - 10
09/10 - 20:30 J.1
Paris XIII PN
Garges PN Reporté
10/10 - 10:00 J.1
Villeneuve PN
Gennevilliers PN Reporté
10/10 - 12:00 J.1
Blanc Mesnil R
Ris Orangis PN Reporté
10/10 - 16:00 J.1
Saint Gratien PN
Nouvelle Aquitaine
Poitiers PN
7 - 5
10/10 - 09:30 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
Pessac PN
Saint Médard PN
12 - 0
10/10 - 09:30 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Bordeaux Chartrons PN
ENTENTE SHOCKERZ PN
6 - 1
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
La Teste PN
Anglet PN
5 - 9
10/10 - 11:00 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Mont de Marsan PN
Bordeaux Chartrons PN
7 - 7
10/10 - 13:30 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Anglet PN
Pessac PN
1 - 2
10/10 - 13:30 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
ENTENTE SHOCKERZ PN
La Teste PN
5 - 6
10/10 - 15:00 J.1 gymnase jean jacques rousseau - 77 rte de poitiers - fontaine le comte
Poitiers PN
Mont de Marsan PN
1 - 6
10/10 - 15:05 J.1 espace roller - 26 rue william chaumet - st medard en jalles
Saint Médard PN
Paca
ENTENTE BRIGNOLES/AUBAGNE PN
-
10/10 - 10:00 J.1 rpm
Six Fours PN
Avignon PN
-
10/10 - 12:30 J.1 rpm
ENTENTE BRIGNOLES/AUBAGNE PN
Avignon PN
-
10/10 - 15:00 J.1 rpm
Six Fours PN

U17 Aura  / U17

Poule A
10/10 - 10:00 J.1 valence
Valence 4
Grenoble A 9
10/10 - 11:15 J.1 valence
3 Massifs 5
Grenoble B 5
10/10 - 13:40 J.1 valence
Grenoble A 14
3 Massifs 0
10/10 - 14:55 J.1 valence
Grenoble B 0
Valence 8
Poule B
10/10 - 10:00 J.1 voreppe
ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 29
ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 3
10/10 - 11:15 J.1 voreppe
Seynod 4
ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 4
10/10 - 13:30 J.1 voreppe
ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY 3
Seynod 11
10/10 - 14:45 J.1 voreppe
ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET 1
ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON 25
Poule A
Valence
4 - 9
10/10 - 10:00 J.1 valence
Grenoble A
3 Massifs
5 - 5
10/10 - 11:15 J.1 valence
Grenoble B
Grenoble A
14 - 0
10/10 - 13:40 J.1 valence
3 Massifs
Grenoble B
0 - 8
10/10 - 14:55 J.1 valence
Valence
Poule B
ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON
29 - 3
10/10 - 10:00 J.1 voreppe
ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY
Seynod
4 - 4
10/10 - 11:15 J.1 voreppe
ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET
ENTENTE CROLLES/CHAMBERY
3 - 11
10/10 - 13:30 J.1 voreppe
Seynod
ENTENTE BOURG/MARCY/ORCET
1 - 25
10/10 - 14:45 J.1 voreppe
ENTENTE GRAND LEMPS/LYON

U17 Centre  / U17

U17 Hauts de France/Grand Est  / U17