Résultats et calendrier

mai 2021
Mer Jeu Ven Sam Dim Lun Mar
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Compétitions sénior

Tout (dé)sélectionner

Ligue Elite  / Senior

08/05 - 00:00 J.9 villeneuve
Villeneuve Elite -
Rethel Elite -
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 epernay
Epernay Elite -
Caen Elite -
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 paris
Paris XIII Elite -
Grenoble Elite -
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 garges
Garges Elite -
Vierzon Elite -
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 angers
Angers Elite -
Anglet Elite -
Villeneuve Elite
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 villeneuve
Rethel Elite
Epernay Elite
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 epernay
Caen Elite
Paris XIII Elite
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 paris
Grenoble Elite
Garges Elite
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 garges
Vierzon Elite
Angers Elite
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.9 angers
Anglet Elite

N2  / Senior

Poule A
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 asnieres
Asnières N2 -
Caen N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 anthony
Antony N2 -
Chateaubriant N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 angers
Angers N2 -
Saint Gratien N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 rennes
Rennes EC N2 -
Viry N2 -
Poule B
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 bourges
Bourges N2 -
Pont de Metz N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 strasbourg
Strasbourg N2 -
Collegien N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 moreuil
Moreuil N2 -
Paris XIII N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 lille
Lille N2 -
Montigny les Metz N2 -
Poule C
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 varces
Varces N2 -
Nice Riviera N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 thyez
Thyez N2 -
Grand Lemps N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 villard bonnot
Villard Bonnot N2 -
Voreppe N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 grenoble
Grenoble N2 -
Saint Bonnet N2 -
Poule D
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 saint medard
Saint Medard N2 -
Pessac N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 evretz
Evretz N2 -
Anglet N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 toulouse
Toulouse N2 -
La Teste N2 -
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 montpellier
Montpellier N2 -
Bordeaux N2 -
Poule A
Asnières N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 asnieres
Caen N2
Antony N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 anthony
Chateaubriant N2
Angers N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 angers
Saint Gratien N2
Rennes EC N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 rennes
Viry N2
Poule B
Bourges N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 bourges
Pont de Metz N2
Strasbourg N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 strasbourg
Collegien N2
Moreuil N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 moreuil
Paris XIII N2
Lille N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 lille
Montigny les Metz N2
Poule C
Varces N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 varces
Nice Riviera N2
Thyez N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 thyez
Grand Lemps N2
Villard Bonnot N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 villard bonnot
Voreppe N2
Grenoble N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 grenoble
Saint Bonnet N2
Poule D
Saint Medard N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 saint medard
Pessac N2
Evretz N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 evretz
Anglet N2
Toulouse N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 toulouse
La Teste N2
Montpellier N2
-
08/05 - 00:00 J.7 montpellier
Bordeaux N2

N3  / Senior

Poule A
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 besancon
Besançon N3 -
Dijon AMSports N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 seynod
Seynod N3 -
Thyez N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 aime
Montchavin N3 -
Thonon N3 -
Poule B
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 villard-bonnot
Villard Bonnot N3 -
Varces N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 nice
Nice Riviera N3 -
Montpellier N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 tricastin
Tricastin N3 -
Aix en Provence N3 -
Poule C
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 toulouse
Toulouse N3 B -
Tarbes/Pau N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 colomiers
Colomiers N3 A -
Bassan N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 toulouse
Toulouse N3 A -
Saint Orens N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 colomiers
Colomiers N3 B -
Pamiers N3 -
Poule D
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 rochefort
Rochefort N3 -
Entente Shockerz N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 la rochelle
La Rochelle N3 -
Saint Médard N3 -
09/05 - 18:00 J.6 bordeaux
Bordeaux N3 -
Clermont N3 -
Poule E
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 nantes
Nantes RHOC N3 -
Chateaubriant N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 mouilleron
Mouilleron N3 -
Angers N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 nantes
Nantes ASTA N3 -
Pornichet N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 la chapelle
La Chapelle N3 -
Loroux Bottereau N3 -
Poule F
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 aubergenville
Aubergenville N3 -
Paris XIII N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 les ulis
ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3 -
Vierzon N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 maisons-laffitte
Maisons Laffitte N3 -
Collegien N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 ris-orangis
Ris Orangis N3 -
ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3 -
Poule G
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 rennes ta
Rennes TA N3 -
Entente Scoprions/Ours N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 donnay
Donnay N3 -
Flamanville N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 rouen
Rouen N3 -
Rennes EC N3 -
Poule H
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 amiens
Amiens N3 -
Tourcoing N3 -
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 gennevilliers
Gennevilliers N3 -
Cergy Pontoise N3 -
09/05 - 19:00 J.6 lille
Lille N3 -
Reims RHR N3 -
Poule A
Besançon N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 besancon
Dijon AMSports N3
Seynod N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 seynod
Thyez N3
Montchavin N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 aime
Thonon N3
Poule B
Villard Bonnot N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 villard-bonnot
Varces N3
Nice Riviera N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 nice
Montpellier N3
Tricastin N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 tricastin
Aix en Provence N3
Poule C
Toulouse N3 B
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 toulouse
Tarbes/Pau N3
Colomiers N3 A
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 colomiers
Bassan N3
Toulouse N3 A
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 toulouse
Saint Orens N3
Colomiers N3 B
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 colomiers
Pamiers N3
Poule D
Rochefort N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 rochefort
Entente Shockerz N3
La Rochelle N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 la rochelle
Saint Médard N3
Bordeaux N3
-
09/05 - 18:00 J.6 bordeaux
Clermont N3
Poule E
Nantes RHOC N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 nantes
Chateaubriant N3
Mouilleron N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 mouilleron
Angers N3
Nantes ASTA N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 nantes
Pornichet N3
La Chapelle N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 la chapelle
Loroux Bottereau N3
Poule F
Aubergenville N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 aubergenville
Paris XIII N3
ENTENTE LES ULIS / BOUTIGNY N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 les ulis
Vierzon N3
Maisons Laffitte N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 maisons-laffitte
Collegien N3
Ris Orangis N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 ris-orangis
ENTENTE DOURDAN / BRETIGNY N3
Poule G
Rennes TA N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 rennes ta
Entente Scoprions/Ours N3
Donnay N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 donnay
Flamanville N3
Rouen N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 rouen
Rennes EC N3
Poule H
Amiens N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 amiens
Tourcoing N3
Gennevilliers N3
-
09/05 - 00:00 J.6 gennevilliers
Cergy Pontoise N3
Lille N3
-
09/05 - 19:00 J.6 lille
Reims RHR N3

Régional  / Senior

Idf / Poule A
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 les ulis
Les Ulis R -
ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R -
09/05 - 10:30 J.13 elancourt
Elancourt R -
Dourdan R -
09/05 - 11:00 J.13 paris
Paris XIII R -
Skulls L -
09/05 - 13:30 J.13 boutigny
Boutigny R -
Ris Orangis R -
Idf / Poule B
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 saint germain en laye
Saint Germain R -
Gennevilliers R1 -
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 blanc mesnil
Blanc Mesnil R -
Aubergenville R -
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 montreuil
montreuil R -
Saint Gratien R -
09/05 - 13:00 J.13 villeneuve la garenne
Villeneuve R -
Cergy R -
Idf / Poule A
Les Ulis R
-
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 les ulis
ENTENTE BRETIGNY / BREUILLET R
Elancourt R
-
09/05 - 10:30 J.13 elancourt
Dourdan R
Paris XIII R
-
09/05 - 11:00 J.13 paris
Skulls L
Boutigny R
-
09/05 - 13:30 J.13 boutigny
Ris Orangis R
Idf / Poule B
Saint Germain R
-
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 saint germain en laye
Gennevilliers R1
Blanc Mesnil R
-
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 blanc mesnil
Aubergenville R
montreuil R
-
09/05 - 10:00 J.13 montreuil
Saint Gratien R
Villeneuve R
-
09/05 - 13:00 J.13 villeneuve la garenne
Cergy R

Loisir  / Senior

Idf / Poule Unique
09/05 - 09:00 J.12 collegien
Collegien L -
RSI L -
09/05 - 09:30 J.12 paris xiii
Paris XIII L2 -
Paris XIII L1 -
09/05 - 11:00 J.12 collegien
Collegien L 2 -
Cergy Pontoise L -
09/05 - 14:30 J.12 elancourt
Elancourt L -
Antony L -
Idf / Poule Unique
Collegien L
-
09/05 - 09:00 J.12 collegien
RSI L
Paris XIII L2
-
09/05 - 09:30 J.12 paris xiii
Paris XIII L1
Collegien L 2
-
09/05 - 11:00 J.12 collegien
Cergy Pontoise L
Elancourt L
-
09/05 - 14:30 J.12 elancourt
Antony L